Ronde 1
Vrijdag
10-08-2018
20:00
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
sc Heerenveen
Zaterdag
11-08-2018
18:30
Ajax
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
18:30
Willem II
0 - 1
VVV Venlo
20:45
PSV
4 - 0
FC Utrecht
20:45
Excelsior
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Zondag
12-08-2018
12:15
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
FC Emmen
14:30
Vitesse
5 - 1
FC Groningen
14:30
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Feyenoord
16:45
AZ
5 - 0
NAC Breda
Ronde 2
Vrijdag
17-08-2018
20:00
FC Groningen
0 - 1
Willem II
Zaterdag
18-08-2018
18:30
VVV Venlo
0 - 1
Ajax
18:30
NAC Breda
3 - 0
De Graafschap
20:45
Heracles Almelo
4 - 2
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
PSV
Zondag
19-08-2018
12:15
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
14:30
FC Emmen
1 - 4
AZ
14:30
Feyenoord
3 - 0
Excelsior
16:45
sc Heerenveen
1 - 1
Vitesse
Ronde 3
Vrijdag
24-08-2018
20:00
ADO Den Haag
3 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Zaterdag
25-08-2018
18:30
De Graafschap
0 - 1
FC Groningen
18:30
Ajax
5 - 0
FC Emmen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
1 - 2
PSV
20:45
NAC Breda
0 - 2
Excelsior
Zondag
26-08-2018
12:15
Willem II
5 - 0
Heracles Almelo
14:30
sc Heerenveen
3 - 5
Feyenoord
14:30
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
VVV Venlo
16:45
AZ
0 - 0
Vitesse
Ronde 4
Vrijdag
31-08-2018
20:00
FC Emmen
1 - 1
De Graafschap
Zaterdag
01-09-2018
18:30
VVV Venlo
1 - 1
sc Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
2 - 4
ADO Den Haag
19:45
PSV
6 - 1
Willem II
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
Zondag
02-09-2018
12:15
FC Groningen
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
14:30
Vitesse
0 - 4
Ajax
14:30
Heracles Almelo
3 - 2
AZ
16:45
Feyenoord
4 - 2
NAC Breda
Ronde 5
Zaterdag
15-09-2018
18:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 7
PSV
18:30
De Graafschap
1 - 2
VVV Venlo
20:45
Ajax
3 - 0
FC Groningen
20:45
Willem II
2 - 2
Excelsior
Zondag
16-09-2018
12:15
AZ
1 - 1
Feyenoord
14:30
sc Heerenveen
3 - 5
Heracles Almelo
14:30
NAC Breda
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
FC Emmen
16:45
PEC Zwolle
0 - 2
Vitesse
Ronde 6
Vrijdag
21-09-2018
20:00
Heracles Almelo
4 - 0
De Graafschap
Zaterdag
22-09-2018
18:30
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 4
Willem II
19:45
Excelsior
3 - 3
sc Heerenveen
19:45
VVV Venlo
3 - 0
NAC Breda
20:45
Vitesse
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Zondag
23-09-2018
12:15
Feyenoord
1 - 0
FC Utrecht
14:30
FC Groningen
1 - 3
AZ
14:30
FC Emmen
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
16:45
PSV
3 - 0
Ajax
Ronde 7
Zaterdag
29-09-2018
18:30
sc Heerenveen
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
18:30
NAC Breda
0 - 2
PSV
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 2
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
1 - 0
VVV Venlo
Zondag
30-09-2018
12:15
Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
FC Emmen
14:30
FC Groningen
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
14:30
AZ
2 - 2
PEC Zwolle
14:30
De Graafschap
2 - 1
Willem II
16:45
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Vitesse
Ronde 8
Vrijdag
05-10-2018
20:00
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
NAC Breda
Zaterdag
06-10-2018
18:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
FC Groningen
19:45
PSV
4 - 0
VVV Venlo
19:45
PEC Zwolle
2 - 0
Excelsior
20:45
De Graafschap
0 - 5
sc Heerenveen
Zondag
07-10-2018
12:15
FC Emmen
3 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Vitesse
4 - 0
Heracles Almelo
14:30
Willem II
1 - 1
Feyenoord
16:45
Ajax
5 - 0
AZ
Ronde 9
Zaterdag
20-10-2018
18:30
Excelsior
2 - 0
Vitesse
18:30
PSV
6 - 0
FC Emmen
20:45
sc Heerenveen
0 - 4
Ajax
20:45
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
AZ
Zondag
21-10-2018
12:15
NAC Breda
2 - 2
Willem II
14:30
VVV Venlo
2 - 0
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Heracles Almelo
4 - 1
FC Groningen
14:30
Feyenoord
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 1
De Graafschap
Ronde 10
Vrijdag
26-10-2018
20:00
FC Emmen
1 - 1
VVV Venlo
Zaterdag
27-10-2018
18:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
NAC Breda
19:45
FC Groningen
1 - 2
PSV
19:45
De Graafschap
4 - 1
Excelsior
20:45
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
Zondag
28-10-2018
12:15
Vitesse
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Willem II
0 - 1
FC Utrecht
14:30
Ajax
3 - 0
Feyenoord
16:45
AZ
2 - 3
sc Heerenveen
Ronde 11
Vrijdag
02-11-2018
20:00
Excelsior
2 - 4
FC Groningen
Zaterdag
03-11-2018
18:30
PSV
1 - 0
Vitesse
18:30
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
20:45
AZ
1 - 0
De Graafschap
20:45
Ajax
2 - 0
Willem II
Zondag
04-11-2018
12:15
sc Heerenveen
1 - 1
FC Emmen
14:30
FC Utrecht
3 - 0
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Donderdag
06-12-2018
20:00
Feyenoord
4 - 1
VVV Venlo
Ronde 12
Vrijdag
09-11-2018
20:00
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
Willem II
Zaterdag
10-11-2018
18:30
FC Emmen
2 - 0
NAC Breda
19:45
De Graafschap
1 - 4
PSV
19:45
Vitesse
2 - 1
FC Utrecht
20:45
VVV Venlo
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
Zondag
11-11-2018
12:15
FC Groningen
2 - 0
sc Heerenveen
14:30
Excelsior
1 - 7
Ajax
14:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
AZ
16:45
Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
Feyenoord
Ronde 13
Zaterdag
24-11-2018
18:30
NAC Breda
0 - 3
Ajax
18:30
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
20:45
PSV
3 - 0
sc Heerenveen
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
Heracles Almelo
Zondag
25-11-2018
12:15
FC Emmen
1 - 2
Excelsior
14:30
Feyenoord
1 - 0
FC Groningen
14:30
Willem II
1 - 3
Vitesse
14:30
FC Utrecht
5 - 0
De Graafschap
16:45
VVV Venlo
2 - 2
AZ
Ronde 14
Vrijdag
30-11-2018
20:00
Excelsior
3 - 3
FC Utrecht
Zaterdag
01-12-2018
18:30
Vitesse
1 - 1
FC Emmen
19:45
De Graafschap
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
19:45
AZ
0 - 2
Willem II
20:45
sc Heerenveen
3 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Zondag
02-12-2018
12:15
Ajax
5 - 1
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Feyenoord
2 - 1
PSV
14:30
Heracles Almelo
4 - 1
VVV Venlo
16:45
FC Groningen
5 - 2
NAC Breda
Ronde 15
Vrijdag
07-12-2018
18:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 3
AZ
20:45
PSV
6 - 0
Excelsior
Zaterdag
08-12-2018
18:30
Willem II
1 - 5
sc Heerenveen
19:45
PEC Zwolle
1 - 4
Ajax
20:45
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
De Graafschap
Zondag
09-12-2018
12:15
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Heracles Almelo
14:30
VVV Venlo
0 - 0
FC Groningen
14:30
FC Emmen
1 - 4
Feyenoord
16:45
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Vitesse
Ronde 16
Vrijdag
14-12-2018
20:00
Willem II
0 - 3
ADO Den Haag
Zaterdag
15-12-2018
18:30
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
NAC Breda
19:45
Heracles Almelo
0 - 4
PSV
19:45
AZ
2 - 1
Excelsior
20:45
Vitesse
2 - 1
VVV Venlo
Zondag
16-12-2018
12:15
sc Heerenveen
2 - 3
FC Utrecht
14:30
Ajax
8 - 0
De Graafschap
14:30
FC Groningen
1 - 2
FC Emmen
16:45
Feyenoord
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
Ronde 17
Vrijdag
21-12-2018
20:00
VVV Venlo
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Zaterdag
22-12-2018
18:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
FC Groningen
19:45
NAC Breda
4 - 2
sc Heerenveen
19:45
PSV
3 - 1
AZ
20:45
Excelsior
0 - 3
Heracles Almelo
Zondag
23-12-2018
12:15
FC Utrecht
1 - 3
Ajax
14:30
De Graafschap
2 - 2
Vitesse
14:30
ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
Feyenoord
16:45
FC Emmen
0 - 2
Willem II
Ronde 18
Vrijdag
18-01-2019
20:00
Vitesse
3 - 2
Excelsior
Zaterdag
19-01-2019
18:30
AZ
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
19:45
PEC Zwolle
3 - 1
Feyenoord
19:45
ADO Den Haag
2 - 4
VVV Venlo
20:45
FC Groningen
3 - 0
Heracles Almelo
Zondag
20-01-2019
12:15
Willem II
2 - 0
NAC Breda
14:30
FC Emmen
2 - 2
PSV
14:30
De Graafschap
5 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
Ajax
4 - 4
sc Heerenveen
Ronde 19
Vrijdag
25-01-2019
20:00
NAC Breda
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Zaterdag
26-01-2019
18:30
Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
19:45
PSV
2 - 1
FC Groningen
19:45
Excelsior
2 - 0
De Graafschap
20:45
VVV Venlo
2 - 3
FC Emmen
Zondag
27-01-2019
12:15
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Vitesse
14:30
Feyenoord
6 - 2
Ajax
14:30
FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Willem II
16:45
sc Heerenveen
0 - 2
AZ
Ronde 20
Vrijdag
01-02-2019
20:00
De Graafschap
3 - 0
NAC Breda
Zaterdag
02-02-2019
18:30
Vitesse
2 - 2
sc Heerenveen
19:45
Willem II
1 - 2
FC Groningen
19:45
Ajax
6 - 0
VVV Venlo
20:45
AZ
5 - 0
FC Emmen
Zondag
03-02-2019
12:15
Excelsior
2 - 1
Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle
4 - 3
FC Utrecht
14:30
PSV
5 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
Heracles Almelo
Ronde 21
Vrijdag
08-02-2019
20:00
NAC Breda
0 - 3
AZ
Zaterdag
09-02-2019
18:30
Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
Ajax
18:30
sc Heerenveen
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Feyenoord
4 - 0
De Graafschap
20:45
VVV Venlo
2 - 1
Willem II
Zondag
10-02-2019
12:15
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 1
Excelsior
14:30
FC Emmen
3 - 2
ADO Den Haag
14:30
FC Groningen
2 - 1
Vitesse
16:45
FC Utrecht
2 - 2
PSV
Ronde 22
Vrijdag
15-02-2019
20:00
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Zaterdag
16-02-2019
18:30
AZ
3 - 0
VVV Venlo
19:45
sc Heerenveen
2 - 2
PSV
19:45
Heracles Almelo
6 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
20:45
Vitesse
3 - 2
Willem II
Zondag
17-02-2019
12:15
Ajax
5 - 0
NAC Breda
14:30
FC Groningen
1 - 0
Feyenoord
14:30
Excelsior
2 - 1
FC Emmen
16:45
De Graafschap
0 - 1
FC Utrecht
Ronde 23
Vrijdag
22-02-2019
20:00
VVV Venlo
0 - 1
Heracles Almelo
Zaterdag
23-02-2019
18:30
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Excelsior
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 4
sc Heerenveen
19:45
PEC Zwolle
0 - 3
De Graafschap
20:45
NAC Breda
0 - 0
FC Groningen
Zondag
24-02-2019
12:15
ADO Den Haag
1 - 5
Ajax
14:30
FC Emmen
0 - 3
Vitesse
14:30
PSV
1 - 1
Feyenoord
16:45
Willem II
2 - 1
AZ
Ronde 24
Vrijdag
01-03-2019
20:00
De Graafschap
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Zaterdag
02-03-2019
18:30
Heracles Almelo
1 - 5
FC Utrecht
19:45
Excelsior
0 - 2
PSV
19:45
Vitesse
4 - 1
NAC Breda
Zondag
03-03-2019
14:30
FC Groningen
3 - 2
VVV Venlo
14:30
sc Heerenveen
4 - 2
Willem II
16:45
AZ
4 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
Feyenoord
4 - 0
FC Emmen
Woensdag
13-03-2019
18:30
Ajax
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Ronde 25
Vrijdag
08-03-2019
20:00
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
FC Groningen
Zaterdag
09-03-2019
18:30
VVV Venlo
1 - 0
Excelsior
19:45
ADO Den Haag
2 - 3
sc Heerenveen
19:45
PSV
2 - 0
NAC Breda
20:45
Willem II
3 - 2
De Graafschap
Zondag
10-03-2019
12:15
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
AZ
14:30
FC Emmen
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
14:30
Vitesse
1 - 1
Feyenoord
16:45
Ajax
4 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Ronde 26
Vrijdag
15-03-2019
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 1
FC Emmen
Zaterdag
16-03-2019
18:30
sc Heerenveen
0 - 3
De Graafschap
19:45
NAC Breda
0 - 4
FC Utrecht
19:45
Feyenoord
2 - 3
Willem II
20:45
Heracles Almelo
3 - 2
Vitesse
Zondag
17-03-2019
12:15
VVV Venlo
0 - 1
PSV
14:30
AZ
1 - 0
Ajax
14:30
FC Groningen
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
16:45
Excelsior
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
Ronde 27
Zaterdag
30-03-2019
18:30
ADO Den Haag
3 - 3
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
De Graafschap
1 - 2
Heracles Almelo
20:45
AZ
1 - 0
FC Groningen
20:45
sc Heerenveen
1 - 0
Excelsior
Zondag
31-03-2019
12:15
NAC Breda
1 - 1
VVV Venlo
14:30
FC Utrecht
3 - 2
Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle
3 - 0
FC Emmen
16:45
Ajax
3 - 1
PSV
Ronde 28
Dinsdag
02-04-2019
18:30
Vitesse
2 - 2
AZ
19:45
Heracles Almelo
3 - 4
Willem II
20:45
FC Groningen
1 - 0
De Graafschap
Woensdag
03-04-2019
18:30
VVV Venlo
2 - 6
FC Utrecht
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
19:45
Excelsior
1 - 2
NAC Breda
20:45
FC Emmen
2 - 5
Ajax
Donderdag
04-04-2019
18:30
PSV
4 - 0
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Feyenoord
3 - 0
sc Heerenveen
Ronde 29
Zaterdag
06-04-2019
18:30
Willem II
1 - 4
Ajax
18:30
ADO Den Haag
5 - 0
FC Utrecht
19:45
FC Groningen
1 - 0
Excelsior
20:45
De Graafschap
1 - 1
AZ
20:45
Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
NAC Breda
Zondag
07-04-2019
12:15
FC Emmen
2 - 0
sc Heerenveen
14:30
VVV Venlo
0 - 3
Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle
5 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
Vitesse
3 - 3
PSV
Ronde 30
Vrijdag
12-04-2019
20:00
NAC Breda
1 - 1
FC Emmen
Zaterdag
13-04-2019
18:30
AZ
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
18:30
Ajax
6 - 2
Excelsior
20:45
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
VVV Venlo
Zondag
14-04-2019
12:15
PSV
2 - 1
De Graafschap
14:30
sc Heerenveen
1 - 1
FC Groningen
14:30
Willem II
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
16:45
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Vitesse
Ronde 31
Vrijdag
19-04-2019
20:00
Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
sc Heerenveen
Zaterdag
20-04-2019
18:30
FC Groningen
0 - 1
Ajax
18:30
FC Emmen
2 - 0
FC Utrecht
19:45
Vitesse
4 - 1
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Feyenoord
2 - 1
AZ
20:45
VVV Venlo
4 - 1
De Graafschap
Zondag
21-04-2019
12:15
Excelsior
1 - 1
Willem II
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
NAC Breda
16:45
PSV
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Ronde 32
Dinsdag
23-04-2019
18:30
De Graafschap
1 - 0
FC Emmen
19:45
AZ
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
19:45
sc Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV Venlo
20:45
Ajax
4 - 2
Vitesse
Woensdag
24-04-2019
19:45
PEC Zwolle
3 - 2
FC Groningen
19:45
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
20:45
NAC Breda
0 - 4
Feyenoord
Donderdag
25-04-2019
18:30
ADO Den Haag
3 - 1
Excelsior
20:45
Willem II
0 - 3
PSV
Ronde 34
Zondag
12-05-2019
14:30
Feyenoord
0 - 2
ADO Den Haag
14:30
AZ
1 - 0
PSV
14:30
sc Heerenveen
2 - 1
NAC Breda
14:30
Ajax
4 - 1
FC Utrecht
14:30
PEC Zwolle
2 - 4
VVV Venlo
14:30
Heracles Almelo
4 - 5
Excelsior
14:30
FC Groningen
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Vitesse
6 - 1
De Graafschap
14:30
Willem II
2 - 3
FC Emmen
Ronde 33
Woensdag
15-05-2019
19:30
De Graafschap
1 - 4
Ajax
19:30
FC Emmen
1 - 0
FC Groningen
19:30
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
sc Heerenveen
19:30
Excelsior
4 - 2
AZ
19:30
VVV Venlo
1 - 3
Vitesse
19:30
PSV
3 - 1
Heracles Almelo
19:30
NAC Breda
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
19:30
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 4
Feyenoord
19:30
ADO Den Haag
6 - 2
Willem II